BLOG / 🇮🇳 India / ma activity · · daily

India Sector Consolidation Regulatory Filings — October 27, 2026

India Sector Consolidation Tracker

By Gunpowder Editorial ·

9 high priority 2 medium priority 11 total filings analysed

Executive Summary

Across the 11 filings for the India Sector Consolidation Tracker (period 27 Oct 2026), the dominant theme is related-party and intra-group capital deployment rather than third-party M&A: at least six filings (Exide/EESL, Maharaja & Speedex/Dewdrop, Chemkart/Easy Raw Materials, Waaree/WGDCPL, SG Mart's SGESPL and APL Apollo stakes, and Lloyds/Amplus) describe capital moving within corporate families, often into pre-revenue or nil-turnover entities funded from IPO proceeds.

Genuine third-party consolidation is concentrated in Kuber Udyog's open offer (26% at Rs 23.35 per share, tendering 28 Oct to 11 Nov 2026), Liqvd's buyout of the remaining 23.21% of Adlift (Rs 9.00 Cr), and Shah Investors Home's 6.25% stake purchase in Ficus Food Lab. Period-over-period operating data is mixed: Maral Overseas posted the strongest print (quarterly net revenue up 14.4% YoY and 14.5% QoQ, swinging to a Rs 750 lakh PBT from a Rs 314 lakh loss) while its garment segment and finance costs stayed weak, and Shah Investors' PAT of Rs 196.87 lakh fell from Rs 379.90 lakh in the prior quarter. Maharaja & Speedex's subsidiary Dewdrop showed the fastest growth in the set (turnover up 59.8% to Rs 8,897.82 lakh in FY26). Several filings lack the revenue or profit figures needed to judge performance, so conclusions on those names should be treated as provisional. Overall materiality is moderate, with Kuber Udyog and Waaree/Maral the most consequential for sector positioning.

Materiality, sentiment, and priority are scored by Gunpowder’s analysis pipeline. How we score filings →

Filing types in this digest: M&A · Insider trading

Tracking the trend? Catch up on the prior India Sector Consolidation Regulatory Filings digest from October 20, 2026.

Investment Signals (10)

  • ▲

    Quarterly net revenue Rs 30,130.48 lakh, up 14.4% YoY and 14.5% QoQ; PBT Rs 750.01 lakh vs loss of Rs 313.77 lakh a year earlier; in-principle capex up to Rs 180 crore for Sarovar Plant through 2030

  • Maharaja & Speedex (Dewdrop Bottles) (BULLISH)
    ▲

    Subsidiary turnover rose 59.8% YoY to Rs 8,897.82 lakh in FY26 (from Rs 5,569.68 lakh), up from Rs 2,727.86 lakh in FY24; Rs 19.80 crore rights-issue infusion earmarked for plant and machinery and ICICI loan repayment

  • ▲

    Open offer for 26% of expanded voting capital at Rs 23.35 per share in cash; IDC deemed price fair and reasonable; price not revised, signaling acquirer conviction in entry at current terms

  • Moving from 76.79% to 100% of Adlift Marketing (Rs 9.00 Cr, cash from IPO proceeds) gives full control of a business with FY26 turnover up 1.7% to Rs 3,803.27 lakh; the modest growth after a 21.2% prior-year jump suggests decelerating momentum

  • Maral Overseas (garment segment) (BEARISH)
    ▲

    Half-year garment revenue down 7.4% YoY to Rs 7,733.77 lakh, segment assets down to Rs 7,737.18 lakh from Rs 10,405.04 lakh, and quarterly segment loss of Rs 47.98 lakh persists

  • First post-IPO quarter (NSE/BSE listing 6 Oct 2026) shows standalone total income Rs 1,722.17 lakh and PAT Rs 196.87 lakh, down from Rs 379.90 lakh in the prior quarter; EPS Rs 1.25 not annualized

  • ▲

    Acquires 100% of Waaree Green Data Centers and two subsidiaries for nominal Rs 1,00,000 from a wholly-owned subsidiary, with completion indicated for FY2026-27; a new data-centre vehicle with no operating history but a clear entry into a new vertical

  • SG Mart ↓ (BEARISH)
    ▲

    Acquiring 24.5% of pre-revenue SGESPL (incorporated 10 Sep 2026) and 16.67% of APL Apollo Foundation (grants/donations up from Rs 82.84 lakh to Rs 232.30 lakh over FY24-FY26), both related-party, both due to close by 31 Dec 2026; low-cost bets with no disclosed revenue or profit for the quarter

  • Rs 150 crore rights subscription in EESL takes cumulative investment to Rs 5,352.23 crore with shareholding unchanged, signaling continued commitment to the energy-storage platform funded at the parent level

  • Executed Share Subscription and PPAs with three Amplus entities (minimum 26% stake each, Group Captive Scheme) on 27 Oct 2026; no deal values or stake-level figures disclosed in this update, limiting valuation assessment

Risk Flags (10)

  • Garment revenue down 7.4% YoY and segment assets down roughly 26% YoY to Rs 7,737.18 lakh, with a continuing quarterly loss, implying the segment is a drag that the group's Rs 180 crore capex plan does not address

  • Quarterly finance costs rose 6.0% YoY to Rs 969.61 lakh even as revenue grew, meaning incremental revenue is not yet translating into lower interest burden ahead of a large capex commitment through 2030

  • Quarterly PAT fell from Rs 379.90 lakh to Rs 196.87 lakh sequentially (about -48%), and the quarter's results include balancing-figure quarters and unreviewed year-to-date periods, reducing comparability

  • Adlift turnover growth slowed to 1.7% in FY26 from 21.2% the prior year; the Rs 9.00 Cr buyout of the minority at this trajectory deserves scrutiny on whether the price reflects a slowing business

  • Tendering window revised to open 28 Oct and close 11 Nov 2026, with the Identified Date moved to 13 Oct and SEBI final observations received 9 Oct; repeated timetable revisions and a 26% expanded-capital target create execution and acceptance uncertainty

  • Both acquisitions are with related parties, and a director plus relatives hold more than 2% of the seller SG Green Logistics; the Foundation stake is bought from a related seller and the target entity is pre-revenue, raising governance questions

  • Statutory auditor flagged an unresolved U.S. Customs and Border Protection investigation into exports, with no adjustments made pending outcome; this is a contingent liability that could affect the export franchise

  • Data-centre subsidiaries acquired from a fellow subsidiary at nominal consideration with no operating history; the arm's-length claim is asserted but not substantiated by valuation data in the filing

  • Easy Raw Materials reported nil turnover across three years and a FY26 loss after tax of Rs 59.47 lakh; a further Rs 97.90 lakh of IPO proceeds is being injected into a unit that has not yet generated revenue

  • Two separate rights-issue infusions into Dewdrop (Rs 19.80 crore and Rs 6.47 crore) are both classified as related-party transactions; while growth is strong, repeated intra-group funding warrants monitoring of how the subsidiary's ICICI loan is ultimately serviced

Opportunities (9)

  • ◆

    Acquirers offering Rs 23.35 per share in cash for up to 26% with tendering 28 Oct to 11 Nov 2026 and settlement 17 Nov; an event-driven setup where the offer price relative to market price determines the arbitrage and tender-participation decision

  • Swing from Rs 314 lakh quarterly loss to Rs 750 lakh PBT, with revenue up 14.5% QoQ; if the garment drag is contained, the core business could sustain margin expansion, making the stock a turnaround candidate

  • Subsidiary turnover compounded from Rs 2,727.86 lakh (FY24) to Rs 8,897.82 lakh (FY26), with the Rs 26.27 crore combined infusion going to plant and machinery; capacity additions could extend the growth runway from the existing facility

  • Entry into data-centre development via Waaree Green Data Centers at nominal cost; the parent carries minimal capital at risk for an option on the AI-infrastructure power demand theme, subject to the FY27 timeline

  • Cumulative Rs 5,352.23 crore investment in the energy-storage subsidiary with 100% ownership retained; a clear signal of a multi-year platform bet that could re-rate the group if EESL reaches commercial scale

  • Minimum 26% stakes in three Amplus solar entities under the Group Captive Scheme give LMEL captive renewable exposure, which could reduce power costs for its metals operations; the disclosure gap on deal values makes this a catalyst to track in the next filing

  • Taking Adlift from 76.79% to 100% removes minority leakage on a Rs 3,803 lakh turnover business and is funded from IPO cash, so the parent captures full economics of the subsidiary's future cash flows

  • Low-ticket stakes in SGESPL (Rs 1.23 lakh) and APL Apollo (Rs 2.50 lakh) with completion targeted by 31 Dec 2026 provide optional exposure to new ventures at negligible capital cost

  • Acquiring 6.25% of Ficus Food Lab alongside a first post-listing quarter gives a view into the group's diversification into food; the consolidated results include an associate share of profit, which may rise as the stake matures

Sector Themes (6)

  • Intra-Group Capital Deployment via Rights Issues
    ◆

    At least six of 11 filings (Exide/EESL, Maharaja/Dewdrop x2, Chemkart/Easy Raw Materials, Waaree/WGDCPL, SG Mart/SGESPL) show capital flowing from parent to wholly owned or related subsidiaries, with ownership unchanged; this is capital allocation within families rather than sector consolidation, and it suggests companies are preparing vehicles for new verticals or capacity. Implication: track whether these subsidiaries generate revenue, since several are pre-revenue

  • Post-IPO Use-of-Proceeds Deployment
    ◆

    Chemkart, Liqvd, and Maharaja & Speedex explicitly fund subsidiary capex, minority buyouts, or loan repayment from IPO proceeds, consistent with prospectus objects. Implication: IPO cash is being recycled into subsidiaries at a steady pace, and investors should check actual deployment against the disclosed objects each quarter

  • Diversification into Adjacent Verticals
    ◆

    Waaree (data centres), Exide (energy storage), Lloyds (renewable power via Amplus), SG Mart (new ventures), and Shah Investors (food via Ficus) are all moving into adjacent or new segments through small-ticket or nominal-cost entries. Implication: the sector is hedging technology and energy transition exposure with low capital at risk, though most entries are not yet revenue-generating

  • Related-Party Transaction Prevalence
    ◆

    Six of the 11 filings classify the transaction as a related-party deal, with several asserting arm's-length pricing without independent valuation (Waaree, SG Mart, Maharaja). Implication: governance scrutiny of related-party terms should be elevated across this cohort, particularly where target entities are pre-revenue

  • Divergent Operating Momentum
    ◆

    Revenue growth ranges from +59.8% (Dewdrop) and +14.4% (Maral) to +1.7% (Adlift), while PAT moved sharply lower for Shah Investors; growth is concentrated in a few names while others are flat or declining. Implication: operating trajectories, not deal flow, will determine relative performance in this cohort

  • Contingent Regulatory and Audit Flags
    ◆

    Waaree's auditor qualification on U.S. CBP export investigation and Shah Investors' limited-review context on unreviewed periods highlight disclosure and contingent-liability risk among newly listed or export-exposed names. Implication: watch for audit qualifications and regulatory resolutions as near-term event risk

Watch List (8)

Filing Analyses (11)
Liqvd Digital India Ltd Merger/Acquisition mixed materiality 5/10

27-10-2026

Liqvd Digital India Ltd (BSE: 544946) has acquired an additional 23.21% equity stake in Adlift Marketing Private Limited, taking its holding from 76.79% to 100% and making Adlift a wholly owned subsidiary. The consideration of Rs. 9,00,01,813.05 (approximately Rs. 9.00 Crore) is cash-funded from IPO proceeds, and the transaction is subject to requisite approvals. Adlift reported FY2025-26 turnover of Rs. 3,803.27 Lakhs, up 1.7% from Rs. 3,739.08 Lakhs in FY2024-25, a modest increase after a 21.2% jump in the prior year.

  • · Acquisition is not a related party transaction and promoter/promoter group companies have no interest in Adlift
  • · Adlift was incorporated on July 26, 2012, and operates in India and the United States
  • · Acquisition is in line with the objects of the IPO offer document, funded from IPO proceeds
  • · Completion is subject to requisite approvals, with no specific timeline disclosed
  • · Adlift's FY2025-26 turnover growth of 1.7% lags its 21.2% growth in FY2024-25, indicating slowing momentum
  • · Filing made under Regulation 30 read with Schedule III of SEBI LODR, referencing SEBI Master Circular dated January 30, 2026
SG Mart Limited Merger/Acquisition neutral materiality 3/10

27-10-2026

SG Mart Limited's Board, meeting on October 27, 2026, approved unaudited standalone and consolidated results for the quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026, and approved three investment actions: acquisition of 24.5% of SG Enterprise Solutions Private Limited (SGESPL) for ₹1,22,500 (a related party transaction with S Gupta Holding Private Limited), acquisition of 16.67% of APL Apollo Foundation for ₹2,50,000 (a related party transaction with SG Green Logistics Limited), and an additional investment of up to Rs. 10 Crore in its wholly owned subsidiary SG Buildkart Private Limited. Both target-entity acquisitions are expected to complete by December 31, 2026, and the filing does not provide the quarter's revenue or profit figures, so the performance direction cannot be assessed from this document.

  • · SGESPL was incorporated on September 10, 2026 and has not commenced operations, so no turnover history exists; the company has 50,000 equity shares of ₹10 each
  • · APL Apollo Foundation is a Section 8 non-profit; its 'turnover' comprises grants and donations and has grown from Rs. 82.84 Lakh (FY 2023-24) to Rs. 232.30 Lakh (FY 2025-26)
  • · Both acquisitions are related party transactions; a Director of SG Mart and relatives hold more than 2% of SG Green Logistics Limited, which is the seller for the Foundation stake
  • · No governmental or regulatory approvals are required for either acquisition
  • · The filing contains a share-count inconsistency for SGESPL: 12,250 shares in the board outcome versus 12,500 shares in Annexure A (related party disclosure); the 24.5% stake corresponds to 12,250 of 50,000 shares
  • · Company is formerly known as Kintech Renewables Limited; results were reviewed (not audited) by Walker Chandiok & Co LLP
Maral Overseas Limited Merger/Acquisition mixed materiality 6/10

27-10-2026

Maral Overseas Limited's Board approved unaudited results for the quarter and half year ended 30 September 2026, showing net revenue from operations of Rs. 30,130.48 lakh for the quarter (up 14.4% YoY from Rs. 24,970.26 lakh, and up 14.5% QoQ from Rs. 26,321.29 lakh) and a quarterly profit before tax of Rs. 750.01 lakh versus a loss of Rs. 313.77 lakh a year earlier. The Board also approved in-principle capex of up to Rs. 180 crore for the Sarovar Plant through 2030 and raised the investment in Asawata Energy Private Limited to Rs. 3.64 Crore from Rs. 2.60 lakh. Performance is mixed: half-year employee costs fell 2.3% YoY, but finance costs and the garment segment remained weak.

  • · Net revenue for the quarter is up 14.4% YoY and 14.5% QoQ, but the garment segment remains loss-making with a quarterly segment loss of Rs. 47.98 lakh
  • · Half-year garment segment revenue declined 7.4% YoY to Rs. 7,733.77 lakh and garment segment assets fell to Rs. 7,737.18 lakh from Rs. 10,405.04 lakh a year earlier
  • · Quarterly finance costs rose 6.0% YoY to Rs. 969.61 lakh, keeping interest burden elevated
  • · Labour code impact of Rs. 59.83 lakh was booked as an exceptional item in Q3 FY26 and FY26, with further impact possible in subsequent periods
  • · Company has no subsidiary, associate or joint venture as on 30 September 2026
  • · Statutory auditors issued an unqualified limited review report on the results
Exide Industries Limited Merger/Acquisition neutral materiality 3/10

27-10-2026

Exide Industries Limited invested Rs. 1,49,99,99,970 (approximately Rs. 150 crore) by subscribing to the equity share capital of its wholly owned subsidiary, Exide Energy Solutions Limited (EESL), on a rights basis on 27 October 2026. The Company's cumulative investment in EESL now stands at Rs. 5,352.23 crore, with no change in its shareholding percentage in EESL.

  • · This is a further investment following an earlier disclosure dated 29 September 2026 regarding investment in EESL.
  • · The filing is made under Regulation 30 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations, 2015, read with Para A of Part A of Schedule III and SEBI Master Circular dated 30 January 2026.
  • · The investment does not change Exide Industries' shareholding percentage in EESL, as EESL remains wholly owned.
Lloyds Metals And Energy Limited Merger/Acquisition neutral materiality 5/10

27-10-2026

Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited (LMEL) has entered into Share Subscription and Shareholders Agreements and Power Purchase Agreements with three Amplus entities (Amplus Green One Power Private Limited, Amplus Energy One Private Limited, and Amplus Ceres Solar Private Limited) to acquire a minimum 26% stake in each under the Group Captive Scheme. The agreements were executed on 27 October 2026, following Board approval disclosed on 10 August 2026. The filing is an update on the previously announced transaction and does not restate financial terms, deal values, or stake-level figures.

  • · Agreements were executed on 27 October 2026 with Amplus Energy Solutions Pte. Ltd. as the co-investing party alongside LMEL
  • · Filing is made under Regulation 30(7) of SEBI LODR and references SEBI Circular SEBI/HO/CFD/PoD2/CIR/P/0155 dated 11 November 2024
  • · Full disclosure details were provided in the earlier 10 August 2026 outcome and are available on the company website at www.lloyds.in
Maharaja & Speedex India Ltd Merger/Acquisition positive materiality 4/10

27-10-2026

Maharaja & Speedex India Ltd invested ₹19.80 Crore in its wholly owned subsidiary, Dewdrop Bottles Private Limited, by subscribing to 4,50,000 equity shares at ₹440 per share in a rights issue, with funds earmarked for plant and machinery at the subsidiary's existing manufacturing facility. The subsidiary's turnover rose from ₹2,727.86 Lakh in FY 2023-24 to ₹8,897.82 Lakh in FY 2025-26, though the company's shareholding percentage is unchanged and the transaction is an intra-group capital infusion rather than a third-party acquisition.

  • · Investment is a rights-issue subscription in a wholly owned subsidiary; the company's shareholding remains unchanged, so this is not a change of control or third-party acquisition
  • · Transaction is classified as a related party transaction, undertaken on an arm's length basis, with no separate promoter or promoter group interest beyond indirect shareholding
  • · No governmental or regulatory approvals required; completion expected within statutory timelines
  • · Consideration is all cash
  • · Subsidiary was incorporated on 5 August 2020 and operates only in India
Maharaja & Speedex India Ltd Merger/Acquisition positive materiality 4/10

27-10-2026

Maharaja & Speedex India Ltd invested ₹646.80 Lakh (₹6,46,80,000) in its wholly owned subsidiary Dewdrop Bottles Private Limited by subscribing to 1,47,000 equity shares at ₹440 per share in a rights issue. The subsidiary will use the funds for capital expenditure, including plant and machinery for its existing manufacturing facility, and to repay its ICICI Bank loan, in line with the IPO objects disclosed in the 16 September 2026 Prospectus. The subsidiary's FY 2025-26 turnover was ₹8,897.82 Lakh, up from ₹5,569.68 Lakh in FY 2024-25 (+59.8%) and ₹2,727.86 Lakh in FY 2023-24.

  • · Dewdrop Bottles Private Limited was incorporated on 5 August 2020 and operates only in India
  • · Transaction is classified as a related party transaction conducted at arm's length; promoter group has no separate interest beyond indirect shareholding
  • · No governmental or regulatory approvals required; completion is within statutory timelines
  • · Company's shareholding in the subsidiary remains unchanged at 100%
  • · Disclosure made under Regulation 30 of SEBI Listing Regulations, referencing SEBI Circular dated 30 January 2026
Shah Investors Home Ltd Merger/Acquisition mixed materiality 6/10

27-10-2026

Shah Investor's Home Ltd's board met on October 27, 2026 to approve unaudited standalone and consolidated results for the quarter ended June 30, 2026, the first results filed since its IPO listing on NSE and BSE on October 6, 2026. The board also approved the acquisition of 71,857 equity shares (6.25% paid-up capital) of Ficus Food Lab Private Limited, and appointed Mr. Hemant Roy as Internal Auditor and M/s. SSKA & Company as Independent System Auditor. Standalone total income for the quarter was Rs. 1,722.17 Lakhs, with profit after tax of Rs. 196.87 Lakhs, but this is weaker than the prior quarter (Rs. 379.90 Lakhs), and the quarter's EPS of Rs. 1.25 is not annualized.

  • · Consolidated results were also approved; consolidated total income and profit figures are presented separately and include an associate share of profit.
  • · Statutory auditor issued an unmodified limited review conclusion on the standalone results.
  • · Quarter ended March 31, 2026 figures are balancing figures, and June 2025 and December 2025 year-to-date figures are unaudited and unreviewed.
  • · Standalone Net Interest Income declined about 31% YoY, which is a notable weakness in the core lending business.
  • · Standalone EPS of Rs. 1.25 for the quarter is not annualized.
Waaree Energies Limited Merger/Acquisition mixed materiality 6/10

27-10-2026

Waaree Energies Limited's Board, at its October 27, 2026 meeting, approved unaudited standalone and consolidated results for the quarter and half year ended September 30, 2026, and the acquisition of 100% of Waaree Green Data Centers Private Limited (WGDCPL) and its two wholly-owned subsidiaries from its subsidiary Waaree Renewable Technologies Limited for a nominal cash consideration of Rs. 1,00,000 (10,000 shares of Rs. 10 each). The target entities have not yet commenced operations, and the deal is a related party transaction stated to be at arm's length and in the ordinary course of business. The statutory auditor's review flagged an uncertainty over a U.S. Customs and Border Protection investigation into exports, for which no further adjustments have been made pending outcome.

  • · Acquisition is a related party transaction, stated to be at arm's length and in the ordinary course of business
  • · Target entities (WGDCPL and its two subsidiaries) are yet to commence operations and have no turnover history
  • · Indicative completion timeline is Financial Year 2026-27; no governmental or regulatory approvals required
  • · Consideration is cash, with the Company evaluating a business outside its main line of business
  • · Auditor's review draws attention to uncertainty over a U.S. Customs and Border Protection investigation into the Company and a subsidiary's U.S. exports, with related provisions made; no further adjustments pending outcome
  • · Auditor's review of 7 subsidiaries was not performed by their auditors and was based on unreviewed management-certified figures, with the filing stating these are not material to the Group
  • · Filing contains a discrepancy: the net cash outflow figure is stated as Rs. 127.53 crore in the 55-subsidiary paragraph and Rs. 16.44 crore in the 7-subsidiary paragraph, with the 7-subsidiary figure also labelled 'net loss tax' in one place
Kuber Udyog Limited Insider Trading Disclosure neutral materiality 7/10

27-10-2026

Systematix Corporate Services Limited, as Manager to the Offer, has published the Pre-Offer Public Announcement for an open offer by Mr. Manav Bahri, Mr. Dinesh Popli and Mr. Ajay Dutta (Acquirers), along with PACs Trimudra Trade & Holdings Private Limited and Ms. Shraddha Gohil, to acquire up to 3,19,71,680 equity shares (26.00% of expanded voting capital) of Kuber Udyog Limited at ₹23.35 per share in cash. The offer price has not been revised, the IDC has deemed it fair and reasonable, and the revised tendering period is scheduled to open October 28, 2026 and close November 11, 2026.

  • · Tendering period revised to open October 28, 2026 and close November 11, 2026, with settlement on November 17, 2026
  • · Identified Date revised to October 13, 2026; LOF dispatched on or before October 21, 2026
  • · SEBI issued final observations on the Draft Letter of Offer on October 9, 2026
  • · IDC recommended the offer price as fair and reasonable; recommendation published October 21, 2026
  • · No competing offer under Regulation 20 of SEBI (SAST) Regulations
  • · Pending approval from RBI for the Target Company's voluntary surrender of NBFC Certificate of Registration is the only outstanding statutory approval
  • · Physical share tenders must reach the Registrar by November 13, 2026, 5:00 p.m.
  • · Buying broker appointed for the offer: Prabhudas Lilladher Pvt. Ltd.
Chemkart India Limited Merger/Acquisition neutral materiality 2/10

27-10-2026

Chemkart India Limited has made a further investment of Rs. 97,90,500 by subscribing to 1,83,000 equity shares of face value Rs. 10 each at Rs. 53.50 per share through a rights issue in its wholly owned subsidiary, Easy Raw Materials Private Limited. The investment forms part of the IPO proceeds earmarked for commissioning the subsidiary's manufacturing unit, and the subsidiary reported nil turnover with a loss after tax of Rs. 59.47 Lakh and net worth of Rs. 578.60 Lakh as of 31 March 2026. The Company's shareholding remains unchanged at 100%.

  • · Subsidiary incorporated in India in 2020 and has had nil turnover over the last three years
  • · Investment is a related party transaction conducted at arm's length, and no governmental or regulatory approvals are required
  • · Investment is linked to the prospectus dated 10 July 2025 and the SEBI circular dated 30 January 2026

Get daily alerts with 10 investment signals, 10 risk alerts, 9 opportunities and full AI analysis of all 11 filings

₹500/mo after a 14-day free trial — no credit card required. See pricing or explore intelligence streams.

More from: India Sector Consolidation Regulatory Filings

🇮🇳 More from India

View all →